Categories
  • Access Points
  • Antennas
  • Switches
  • Switch Modules
  • Cables
  • More
Price
  • $0 - $200
  • $200 - $300
  • $300 - $500
  • $500 - $800
  • $800+
showing 427 products Sort By 
Page 1 of 18 

Ubiquiti Instant INS-3AF-I-G PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Instant INS-3AF-I-G PoE Injector
INS-3AF-I-G
PoE Injector 1 10/100/1000Base-T
$26.99 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-PRO IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-PRO IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point
UAP-AC-PRO-5
Wireless Access Point Wall Mountable Ceiling Mountable IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Yes
$940.99 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-MM-10G SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-MM-10G SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-MM-10G
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber
$58.47 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti airFiber AF24 1.37 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge
Ubiquiti airFiber AF24 1.37 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge
AF-24
Wireless Bridge Pole-mountable 1.37 Gbit/s
$2,195.04 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti airFiber AF24HD 2 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge
Ubiquiti airFiber AF24HD 2 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge
AF-24HD
Wireless Bridge Pole-mountable 2 Gbit/s Yes
$4,363.10 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-2X 500 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-2X 500 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge
AF-2X
Wireless Bridge Pole-mountable 500 Mbit/s Yes
$683.70 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-2G24-S45 Antenna for Radio Communication
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-2G24-S45 Antenna for Radio Communication
AF-2G24-S45
Pole Radio Communication 24 dBi
$280.68 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti AF-5G30-S45 Antenna for Wireless Data Network
Ubiquiti AF-5G30-S45 Antenna for Wireless Data Network
AF-5G30-S45
Wireless Data Network 30 dBi
$170.93 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G23-S45 Antenna for Wireless Data Network
$152.93 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G34-S45 Antenna for Radio Communication
$485.79 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti AirFiber 5XHD
$575.75 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti airMAX AM-2G15-120 Antenna for Base Station
Ubiquiti airMAX AM-2G15-120 Antenna for Base Station
AM-2G15-120
Sector/Pole Base Station 16 dBi
$183.52 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti airMAX AM-2G16-90 Antenna for Base Station
Ubiquiti airMAX AM-2G16-90 Antenna for Base Station
AM-2G16-90
Sector Base Station 17 dBi
$183.52 Ex Tax


Just Released